无编辑摘要 |
(→民兵军营) |
||
第239行: | 第239行: | ||
==民兵军营== | ==民兵军营== | ||
民兵军营 increase the raw number of light infantry and archers available. These two troop types are of low quality, but make up the majority of armies and are utilised mostly in the skirmish phase of battles. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style = "width: 65em; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style = "width: 65em; text-align:center" | ||
第250行: | 第250行: | ||
! 科技要求 | ! 科技要求 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 I | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 365 | | 365 | ||
| + | | +65 {{icon|light infantry}} <br> +45 {{icon| archers}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 II | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 547 | | 547 | ||
| +65 light infantry <br> +45 archers | | +65 light infantry <br> +45 archers | ||
| | | 神殿墙垣 I <br> 民兵军营 I | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 III | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| 730 | | 730 | ||
| +70 light infantry <br> +60 archers | | +70 light infantry <br> +60 archers | ||
| | | 民兵军营 II | ||
| | | 教堂设施 I | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 IV | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| 1095 | | 1095 | ||
| +75 light infantry <br> +75 archers | | +75 light infantry <br> +75 archers | ||
| | | 民兵军营 III | ||
| | | 教堂设施 III | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 V | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| 2190 | | 2190 | ||
| +85 light infantry <br> +85 archers | | +85 light infantry <br> +85 archers | ||
| | | 民兵军营 IV | ||
| | | 教堂设施 V | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 民兵军营 VI | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| 2190 | | 2190 | ||
| +95 light infantry <br> +95 archers | | +95 light infantry <br> +95 archers | ||
| | | 民兵军营 V | ||
| | | 教堂设施 VII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
2019年3月3日 (日) 00:46的版本
这篇文章正在翻译中。 已由 RemixMe 承包,为防止翻译冲突,强烈建议您在本模板撤下前请不要再次翻译。 |
神殿(英文:Temple)是省份内宗教地产的通用名,不同宗教的神殿名称不同。其是五种主要聚居地之一,另外四种是城堡、城市、部落和游牧制首都。神殿是唯一一种所有可玩政体都可以建造的地产类型。
神殿通常与神权制政体相关,而伊克塔制和僧侣封建制则是两个例外,它们允许统治者不受惩罚地同时持有城堡和神殿,在这两种政体下直辖领中持有神殿可以每月获得虔诚。
大部分宗教的神职人员会被剥夺继承资格。这对于均分继承法下的统治者特别有用,特别是经常有机会提名主教的天主教统治者。神殿持有者通常通过开放选举制继承。
授予同宗廷臣一座神殿可以获得25虔诚。这通常发生于圣战之后。通过右键点击神殿地产生成一个随机封臣不影响获得这些虔诚。印度教角色必须是 婆罗门种姓才能被授予神殿。
缺少神殿的圣地仅会+5%宗教权威。在建造一座神殿后提升至+10%。如果宗教领袖亲自持有圣地省份的神殿,将会额外+5%宗教权威;一个圣地最多奖励一次。在任何省份建造一座神殿也会在未来20年给予+1%宗教权威。
不同宗教对神殿称呼不同,但是功能是相同的,详见下表。
不同宗教对神殿的称呼
游戏中不同的宗教对神殿地产有不同的称呼,此表列出了截至3.0.1版本的称呼;当宗教组和宗教都有定义时以宗教定义的名称为准。
宗教(组) | 基督教 | 伊斯兰教 | 犹太教 | 原始宗教 | 马兹达教(祆教) | 印度教 | 耆那教 | 佛教 | 道教 | 德鲁兹派 | 雅兹迪派 | (改革)尊日神教 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
汉化名 | 主教区 | 清真寺 | 会堂 | 神庙 | 瓦赫兰 | 寺庙 | 耆那寺 | 佛寺 | 道观 | 哈勒瓦特 | 圣殿 | 太阳神庙 |
原文 | Bishopric | Mosque | Temple | Temple | Vahram | Mandir | Derasar | Vihara | Temple | Khalwat | Temple | Sun Temple |
游戏中,神殿地产中的子建筑名也可能随宗教名改名。例如神殿防御工事在基督教中被称为教堂防御工事,在伊斯兰教中被称为清真寺防御工事。
基础数据
所有地产有其一定的基础数据,提供收入、要塞等级和征召兵,所以即使是新建的地产也有一定的价值。
属性 | 值 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
收入 | 8 | |||||||
要塞等级 | 0 | |||||||
征召兵 |
|
防御工事
防御工事(英文:Fortifications)提升了要塞等级,这增加了敌军围攻地产花费的时间,并减少了暴露给劫掠者的战利品。
墙垣
墙垣(英文:Walls)提升了征召兵规模和要塞等级,提高了地产的防御能力。其还略微提高了地产的年收入。
神殿和座堂
神殿和座堂(英文:Temple and Cathedral)是神殿地产的中心,能够按比例提高征召兵和守备部队的规模。其还会为持有者的领主或穆斯林持有者提供虔诚。(可能对其他可持有神殿的宗教也有效?)
民兵军营
民兵军营 increase the raw number of light infantry and archers available. These two troop types are of low quality, but make up the majority of armies and are utilised mostly in the skirmish phase of battles.
兵营
Church Barracks provide heavy infantry, which are heavy hitters and important in the melee phase of battles.
价格 | 建造时间(天) | 效果 | 要求 | 科技要求 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barracks I | 100 | 365 | +45 heavy infantry | ||
Barracks II | 120 | 730 | +55 heavy infantry | Church Walls I Barracks I |
|
Barracks III | 200 | 730 | +65 heavy infantry | Church Walls II Barracks II |
Church Infrastructure II |
Barracks IV | 300 | 1095 | +75 heavy infantry | Barracks III | Church Infrastructure IV |
Barracks V | 400 | 2190 | +85 heavy infantry | Barracks IV | Church Infrastructure VI |
Barracks VI | 500 | 2190 | +95 heavy infantry | Barracks V | Church Infrastructure VIII |
市镇
Church towns increase the income of the holding.
价格 | 建造时间(天) | 效果 | 要求 | 科技要求 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Church Town I | 100 | 365 | +2 income | ||
Church Town II | 120 | 547 | +2 income | Church Town I Church Walls I |
|
Church Town III | 200 | 730 | +2 income | Church Town II Church Walls II |
Church Infrastructure I |
Church Town IV | 300 | 1095 | +2 income | Church Town III | Church Infrastructure III |
Church Town V | 400 | 2190 | +2 income | Church Town IV | Church Infrastructure V |
Church Town VI | 500 | 2190 | +2 income | Church Town V | Church Infrastructure VII |
神殿造船厂
Temple shipyards are buildings that can only be built in coastal provinces; they provide galleys that can be used to transport troops.
价格 | 建造时间(天) | 效果 | 要求 | 科技要求 | 备注 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Temple Shipyard I | 100 | 365 | +4 galleys | Shipbuilding I | Only available in coastal holdings | |
Temple Shipyard II | 100 | 730 | +5 galleys | Temple Shipyard I | Shipbuilding II | Only available in coastal holdings |
Temple Shipyard III | 100 | 1095 | +6 galleys | Temple Shipyard II | Shipbuilding III | Only available in coastal holdings |
Temple Shipyard IV | 100 | 1460 | +7 galleys | Temple Shipyard III | Shipbuilding IV | Only available in coastal holdings |
学校
Schools are educational institutions that increase the rate of technological growth in the entire county. Names varies depending on religion.
价格 | 建造时间(天) | 效果 | 要求 | 科技要求 | 备注 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monastic School | 120 | 547 | +10% tech spread rate +0.04 cultural tech points +0.05 liege piety |
Church Walls I | Church Infrastructure III | Bonus affects the entire county |
Cathedral School | 120 | 547 | +20% tech spread rate +0.04 cultural tech points +0.05 liege piety |
Monastic School Church Walls II |
Church Infrastructure VI | Bonus affects the entire county |
纪念神龛
This building chain is accessible when the owner or any liege of the temple has the Monumental (Carpenter) or Peaceful-Monumental bloodlines. See Bloodline#Forged_Bloodlines
价格 | 建造时间(天) | 效果 | 要求 | 科技要求 | 备注 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monumental Shrines I | 125 | 365 | +1 income +0.05 liege piety |
Requires an owner or any liege with the Monumental or Peaceful-Monumental bloodlines. | ||
Monumental Shrines II | 250 | 560 | +1 income +0.1 liege piety |
Monumental Shrines I | Church Infrastructure III | Requires an owner or any liege with the Monumental or Peaceful-Monumental bloodlines. |
Monumental Shrines III | 250 | 560 | +1 income +0.15 liege piety |
Monumental Shrines II | Church Infrastructure V | Requires an owner or any liege with the Monumental or Peaceful-Monumental bloodlines. |
Monumental Shrines IV | 250 | 560 | +1 income +0.25 liege piety |
Monumental Shrines III | Church Infrastructure VII | Requires an owner or any liege with the Monumental or Peaceful-Monumental bloodlines. |